?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
30 April 2010 @ 06:47 pm
Janiben!  
Heee, long time no post~~~
You realize how I always post screencaps? And there wasn't too much happenings on TV recently.
BUT THE LATEST JANIBEN! it makes up for all the pause in tv-love!!! XD
cherryblossom I just don't get why Subaru's hand was wandering between Yasu's buttocks, when the girl was talking about how she loves when the top of the butt is sticking out. Subaru you perv! :DD And then came the attack!!! :DD:DD omg asafsakjf and the sound they put under it kiddingthumbsup Maybe Subaru was waiting for so long to do this to Yasu's butt! :DD
So screencaps. No cut, because this is too epic.

Subaru's like; "Yasu take THIS*pushes*, coz you're kinda ghei, never forget it!!!"


Subaru's expression XD yay tounge :DDkidding

and an embrassed Yasu~

You can watch it on youtube HERE, or here.

*sorry for those who are on my f-list and see almost the same entry on my LJ cat 
 
 
Current Mood: drunkdrunk
Current Music: kimi ga te wo nobasu sakini
 
 
 
zaqzaq_in_chill on April 30th, 2010 05:41 pm (UTC)
a testament of who really OWNS Yasu's ass... hahaha.. LOVE IT!!!!
noise180323noise180323 on April 30th, 2010 06:57 pm (UTC)
You MADE MY DAY! Definitely! xDD Thanks!
About 90%.: Gummi lovin' - riwethielelyndys on April 30th, 2010 07:16 pm (UTC)
Haha and Yasu looks so happy about Subaru's continued interest in his ass! ;D
jupiteredemajupiteredema on April 30th, 2010 08:38 pm (UTC)
Yassan's reaction towards someone sticking something up in his butt has never changed after all the years that has passed LOL! I don't blame the guys, he just totally lets them XD (although, i've just only seen it twice, but still!)
viki: (Cute-kun) Yasu.gekkouw on April 30th, 2010 08:44 pm (UTC)
heee, someone has already stuck something up in his butt? XD When? D: Or maybe I just don't remember? Eeeeeeeeee...
jupiteredemajupiteredema on May 1st, 2010 02:41 am (UTC)
LOL yes, someone already did back in December 2006 XD. Don't worry about not remembering, it wasn't in any show, it was a fancam :)
chiaki94chiaki94 on May 1st, 2010 03:09 pm (UTC)
thank you so much!! I needed this xD<3

I'd like to be that girl (A) XD
shoko_hime on May 2nd, 2010 04:14 am (UTC)
such a cute thing~ LOLZ
上裕間 一木: pair_yasuba hugskazukiayuuma on May 6th, 2010 05:48 am (UTC)
AHAAAYYY!!!!
Subaru you're pervert!!! xDDDD